ST ONA CLEAR DAY

Date of Birth:
4/18/2013
Nickname:
Shelby
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
UCAI294370
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$12,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.000002/11/2018  
June 16, 2016 Bull Calf by Concealed Weapon
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns