ST STAR WEAPON

Date of Birth:
4/26/2012
Nickname:
Patsy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CAI284948
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.500002/11/2018  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns