ST SECRET WEAPON

Date of Birth:
10/3/2011
Nickname:
Twigglette
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CAI284946
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.625007/11/2017  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns