ST PEACE OF LACE

Date of Birth:
6/11/2011
Nickname:
Gertie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 Cattle Company
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
51
Reg #1:
CAI284945
Twin:
No
Sales Comments:
Will be consigned to the 2018 Fey Longhorn Sale
View Additional Information on: B4 Cattle Company 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.250007/07/2018  
Total Horn72.375007/07/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/07/2018WORMED   
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns