ST WINTER QUEEN

Date of Birth:
5/7/2010
Nickname:
Francis
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shelby St. Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CI277391
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000007/09/2017  
June 11, 2016 Heifer Calf by Concealed Weapon
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns