ST MOLLY'S FAVORITE

Date of Birth:
5/8/2009
Nickname:
Feather
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tom & Mollly St.Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St.Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
42
Reg #1:
CA263039
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$25,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.500002/11/2018  
    • SPUD 96
    • DOB: 7/1/2016
    • RC TSUNAMI 2 x ST MOLLY'S FAVORITE
  • ST IRON DIAMOND
  • Thor 84
    • Thor 84
    • DOB: 6/18/2014
    • CONCEALED WEAPON x ST MOLLY'S FAVORITE
AI'd to Tsumani for a 2016 calf
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 St Hilaire Longhorns