ST ALL STAR MVP TAG 179

Date of Birth:
6/3/2011
Nickname:
Gidget
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tom and Molly St. Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom and Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
50
Reg #1:
CAI284942*
View Additional Information on: Bentwood Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Base11.375010/18/2017  
Tip to Tip89.000010/18/2017  
Total Horn99.500010/18/2017  
Tip to Tip88.500008/15/2017  
Tip to Tip87.500003/15/2017  
Tip to Tip86.750010/26/2016  
Total Horn99.000010/26/2016  
Tip to Tip86.500010/08/2016 HORN SHOWCASE SATELLITE
Base12.250010/27/2015  
Tip to Tip82.250010/27/2015  
Total Horn91.875010/27/2015  
Tip to Tip82.875010/17/2015 LONGHORN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP-SATELLITE
Tip to Tip77.875010/10/2014 HSC
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 St Hilaire Longhorns